Archive HT / FT matches

 ARCHIVE:

Date Match Pick Odd Result
23.02.2018 Contact E-mail:  Pro-matches1x2@hotmail.com / Whatsapp: 078/922/035 ?/? ??? ??/??
20.02.2018 Al-Ittihad – Al-Ahli Manama 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:3
10.02.2018 Oxford Utd – Bristol Rovers 1/2 45.00 1:0/1:2
03.02.2018 Bournemouth – Stoke 2/1 40.00 0:1/2:1
31.01.2018 Aimore – Cuiaba Esporte 1/2 35.00 1:0/1:2
27.01.2018 Bacabal EC – Imperatriz 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:2
19.01.2018 Bali United – Pusamania Borneo 2/1 30.00 0:1/3:2
15.01.2018 Barnsley U23 – Portsmouth U23 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:2
14.01.2018 Real Sociedad – Barcelona 1/2 35.00 2:1/2:4
13.01.2018 Beerschot Wilrijk – Cercle Brugge 1/2 40.00 2:0/2:3
12.01.2018 Valenciennes – Chateauroux 1/2 35.00 1:0/1:2
10.01.2018 Wellington Phoenix – Melbourne Victory 2/1 40.00 0:1/2:1
07.01.2018 Botafogo PB – Serrano PB 2/1 25.00 0:1/2:1
06.01.2018 Melbourne City – Wellington Phoenix 2/1 40.00 0:1/2:1
01.01.2018 Norwich – Millwall 2/1 35.00 0:1/2:1
30.12.2017 Wycombe – Mansfield 1/2 40.00 1:0/1:2
26.12.2017 Club Brugge – Mouscron 2/1 35.00 0:1/4:1
23.12.2017 Tanta – El Daklyeh 1/2 30.00 1:0/1:2
17.12.2017 Burundi – Uganda 1/2 35.00 1:0/1:2
16.12.2017 Boston – Southport 2/1 30.00 1:2/3:2
09.12.2017 Peterborough – Blackburn 1/2 23.00 1:0 / 2:3
02.12.2017 Hartlepool – Macclesfield 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
29.11.2017 Pirin Blagoevgrad – Etar 2/1 34.00 0:1 / 3:2
25.11.2017 Doncaster – Milton Keynes 2/1 23.00 0:1 / 2:1
18.11.2017 Yeovil – Swindon 1/2 23.00 1:0 / 1:2
11.11.2017 Barcelona SC – Clan Juvenil 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 2:1
04.11.2017 Meppen – Chemnitzer 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 3:2
29.10.2017 Siroki Brijeg – Zrinjski 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 2:1
25.10.2017 Bucaspor – Amedspor 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 2:1
22.10.2017 Benfica B – U.Madeira 2/1 21.00 0:1 / 2:1
14.10.2017 Zlin – Jihlava 2/1 21.00 0:1 / 2:1
07.10.2017 Tamworth – Gainsborough 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
30.09.2017 Peterborough – Oxford Utd 1/2 29.00 1:0 / 1:4
23.09.2017 C.Rangers – Cliftonville 1/2 21.00 1:0 / 1:2
16.09.2017 Wycombe – Luton 1/2 29.00 1:0 / 1:2
12.09.2017 Sturm Graz (Am) – Vocklamarkt 2/1 17.00 0:1 / 3:1
09.09.2017 Morton – Dunfermline 2/1 26.00 0:2 / 3:2
02.09.2017 FC Tambov – Olimpiyets 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 2:1
27.08.2017 Livorno – Gavorrano 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 2:1
23.08.2017 Viborg – Fredericia 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 2:3
19.08.2017 Triglav – ND Gorica 1/2 26.00 1:0 / 1:3
12.08.2017 Pribram – Vlasim 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 2:3
05.08.2017 Neustrelitz – Auerbach 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 2:1
29.07.2017 Garching – SpVgg Bayreuth 1/2 23.00 1:0 / 2:4
22.07.2017 Clyde – Dumbarton 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 2:1
16.07.2017 Hobro – Helsingor 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 2:1
09.07.2017 Gifu – Kyoto 2/1 29.00 1:2 / 3:2
01.07.2017 JJK Jyvaskyla – Lahti 1/2 23.00 1:0 / 1:3
24.06.2017 FC Gomel – FC Minsk 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 2:1
17.06.2017 Syrianska – Frej 2/1 21.00 0:1 / 4:2
10.06.2017 Ind. del Valle – LDU Quito 2/1 23.00 0:1 / 2:1
04.06.2017 Hammarby – Djurgarden 2/1 34.00 0:1 / 3:1
27.05.2017 Varbergs – Falkenbergs 1/2 41.00 2:1 / 3:5
21.05.2017 Vendsyssel FF – Koge 2/1 23.00 0:1 / 3:2
17.05.2017 Akranes – Fram 2/1 19.00 1:3 / 4:3
13.05.2017 Arezzo – Lucchese 1/2 41.00 1:0 / 1:2
06.05.2017 Rapid Vienna – Wolfsberger 2/1 25.00 2:0 / 4:0
29.04.2017 RW Essen – Siegen 2/1 21.00 0:1 / 2:1
22.04.2017 Gillingham – Fleetwood 1/2 26.00 1:0 / 2:3
15.04.2017 Rakow – Puszcza 2/1 29.00  0:1 / 2:1
08.04.2017 Vlasim – Opava 1/2 34.00  1:0 / 1:2
04.04.2017 Athlone – Longford 1/2 26.00   2:1 / 3:4
01.04.2017 Rodinghausen – Verl 2/1 26.00  1:2 / 5:2
25.03.2017 Brabrand – B.93 2/1 21.00  1:2 / 4:2
18.03.2017 Gateshead – Woking 2/1 21.00  0:1 / 2:1
14.03.2017 Weston – Bath City 1/2 29.00  1:0 / 1:2
11.03.2017 Tychy – Kluczbork 2/1 26.00  1:2 / 4:2
04.03.2017 Torquay – Guiseley 1/2 29.00  1:0 / 1:2
28.02.2017 Shrewsbury – Charlton 2/1 34.00  1:2 / 4:3
25.02.2017 Forest Green – Woking 2/1 25.00  1:1 / 4:3
18.02.2017 Nova Iguacu – Macae 2/1 26.00  0:1 / 3:1
14.02.2017 Fleetwood Town – Bradford 2/1 34.00  0:1 / 2:1
11.02.2017 Strommen – Elverum 1/2 29.00 1:0 / 1:2
04.02.2017 Stirling – Montrose 1/2 26.00 1:0 / 1:2
31.01.2017 First Vienna – Retz 2/1 19.00 1:3 / 5:3
28.01.2017 Raith – Dumbarton 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:3
21.01.2017 Halifax – Salford 2/1 26.00 0:2 / 3:2
14.01.2017 Arbroath – Berwick 2/1 21.00  0:1 / 4:1
07.01.2017 Stranraer – Alloa 1/2 26.00  1:0 / 1:2
31.12.2016 East Fife – Livingston 2/1 34.00  0:1 / 2:1
26.12.2016 Ramat Hasharon – H.Akko 1/2 21.00 1:0 / 1:2
18.12.2016 Santander – Izarra 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 2:1
14.12.2016 Zwolle – Utrecht 1/2 23.00 1:0 / 1:2
10.12.2016 Glentoran – Ballymena 1/2 23.00 2:0 / 2:3
04.12.2016 ETSV Weiche – Meppen 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 3:1
30.11.2016 Al Dhafra – Al Ain 1/2 21.00 1:0 / 1:2
26.11.2016 Lommel Utd. – Tubize 1/2 29.00 1:0 / 1:2
19.11.2016 U.Espanola – U.De Chile 1/2 23.00 2:1 / 2:3
12.11.2016 Wealdstone – Eastbourne 1/2 26.00 1:0 / 1:4
06.11.2016 Tubize – Cercle Brugge 2/1 23.00 0:1 / 4:1
02.11.2016 Fuenlabrada – Albacete 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
29.10 2016 Bahia – Ceara 2/1 23.00 0:1 / 3:1
26.10 2016 Winterthur – Chiasso 2/1 23.00 0:1 / 2:1
22.10 2016 Koblenz – Hoffenheim II 1/2 21.00 1:0 / 1:2
16.10 2016 Hajduk Split – RNK Split 2/1 34.00 0:1 / 2:1
09.10 2016 Enskede – Vasalunds 1/2 19.00 1:0 / 1:2
01.10 2016 Stal Mielec – Pruszkow 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 3:1
27.09 2016 Sandefjord – Fredrikstad 2/1 21.00 0:1 / 2:1
24.09 2016 Raith – Dumbarton 2/1 21.00 3:0 / 3:2
17.09 2016 Port Vale – Gillingham 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 2:1
13.09 2016 Boston – Alfreton 2/1 21.00 0:1 / 3:2
10.09 2016 Annan – Forfar 1/2 21.00 1:0 / 1:2
03.09 2016 Wimbledon – Chesterfield 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 2:1
27.08 2016 Forfar – Elgin 2/1 21.00 1:2 / 3:2
20.08 2016 K.Almaty – Aktobe 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 3:1
13.08 2016 Kassel – Watzenborn 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 2:1
06.08 2016 Bristol City – Wigan 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 2:1
30.07 2016 Jihlava – Plzen 1/2 21.00 1:0 / 1:2
23.07 2016 Forde – Fana 1/2 21.00 1:0 / 1:5
16.07 2016 Goias – Nautico 2/1 26.00 1:2 / 4:2
09.07 2016 St.Albans – Stevenage 1/2 21.00 1:0 / 2:3
02.07 2016 Limerick – UC Dublin 2/1 20.00 1:2 / 4:3
25.06 2016 Zrinjski – RNK Split 2/1 23.00 0:1 / 4:2
18.06 2016 Albirex Niigata -Home Utd. 2/1 20.00 2:0 / 5:2
11.06 2016 Akropolis – Carlstad 2/1 21.00 0:1 / 2:1
04.06 2016 Corinthians – Coritiba 2/1 23.00 0:1 / 2:1
28.05 2016 Beroe – Levski 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 2:1
21.05 2016 Meuselwitz – RB Leipzig 2/1 23.00 0:1 / 2:1
14.05 2016 Worms – Neckarelz 2/1 21.00 0:1 / 3:1
07.05 2016 B.93 – Jammerbugt 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
30.04 2016 Cottbus – Wurzburger Kickers 1/2 26.00 1:0 / 1:2
23.04 2016 Queen of South – Livingston 2/1 23.00 0:1 / 3:1
16.04 2016 Macae – America RJ 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 2:1
09.04 2016 Millwall – Shrewsbury 2/1 21.00 0:1 / 3:1
01.04 2016 Internacional – Brasil de Pelotas
Al Nasr Riyadh – Al-Taawon
2/1
2/1
23.00
26.00
0:1 / 4:1
1:2 / 3:2
26.03 2016 Clyde – Arbroath 1/2 34.00 1:0 / 1:2
02.03 2016 Videoton – Ferencvaros 1/2 29.00 1:0 / 1:2
27.02 2016 Falkirk – Queen of South 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 3:1
20.02 2016 Oldham – Gillingham 2/1 29.00 0:1 / 2:1
13.02 2016 H.Tel Aviv – H.Raanana 2/1 34.00 0:1 / 2:1
07.02 2016 Doxa – Apollon 1/2  28.00 1:0 / 1:3
30.01 2016 Charleroi – KV Mechelen 2/1 28.00 1:2 / 3:2
24.01 2016 Lazio – Chievo 2/1 26.00 0:1 / 4:1
17.01 2016 Asteras T. – Kalloni 2/1 25.00 0:1 / 3:1
09.01 2016 Cittadella – Sudtirol 1/2 31.00 1:0 / 2:3